TomorrowWorld Full Lineup Announced Featuring over 300+ DJ’s & Artists

||

TomorrowWorld, The American extension of the world famous TomorrowLand festival has just let loose the full lineup for it's 3 day festival taking place in Georgia at Chattahoochee Hills which is right outside of Atlanta over the weekend of September 27th, 28th, 29th. The festival is unlike any other in the world with scenery and production that more resembles Disney World then a nightclub like other electronic festivals. There are 7 stages all with their complete own theme and atmosphere. The festival also offers a 30k person camping in a way like never before called Dreamville featuring food courts, shopping centers, 24 hour bakeries and more. There will also be a huge kick off event called The Gathering on September 26th, the night before the festival. This is also the very first electronic music festival in the United States that is 100% 21+, which should make those complaining about younger kids pretty happy.

See the full massive 300+ Artist lineup below.

TomorrowWorld Official Trailer

FULL TOMORROWORLD LINEUP AFTER THE JUMP

ƱZ (Fri)
A-Trak (Sat)
Adriatique (Fri)
Afrojack (Sat)
Afroki (Sat)
Alesso (Sat)
Alvin Risk (Sun)
Aly & Fila (Fri)
Amtrac (Fri)
AN21 & Max Vangeli (Sat)
Angger Dimas (Fri)
Anna Lunoe (Sat)
AraabMuzik (Sat)
Armin van Buuren (Sun)
Art Department (Fri)
Audien (Fri)
Audiofreq (Sat)
Autoerotique (Fri)
Avan Lava (Fri)
Axwell (Sat)
Bag Raiders (Sat)
Benny Benassi (Fri)
Borgore (Fri)
Botnek (Fri)
Breach (Sat)
Brennan Heart (Fri)
Brillz (Fri)
BRK3 (Sun)
Bro Safari (Fri)
BT (Sun)
Cajmere (Sun)
Calvin Harris (Sat)
Carnage (Fri)
Cassian (Sat)
Catz ‘N Dogz (Sun)
Chuckie (Fri, Sun)
Claude VonStroke (Sun)
Clockwork (Fri)
Code Black (Sun)
Codes (Sat)
Congorock (Fri)
Coone (Sat)
Crookers (Sun)
Damian Lazarus (Fri)
Dan Sena (Fri)
Danny Avila (Sat)
Dave Lambert (Sat)
David Guetta (Sun)
David Heartbreak (Sun)
David Solano (Sat)
Delta Heavy (Sat)
Deniz Koyu (Fri)
Deorro (Fri)
Digital LAB (Sat)
Dimitri Vegas and Like Mike (Fri, Sun)
Dirtyphonics (Fri)
DJ Licious (Sat)
Dubfire (Sat)
Dusky (Sun)
Dyro (Sat)
Enceladus (Sun)
Etc! Etc! (Sun)
Excision (Sat)
Fake Blood (Sat)
Fedde Le Grand (Fri)
Ferry Corsten (Fri)
Figure (Sat)
FKi (Sat)
French Fries (Sun)
Frontliner (Fri)
Gareth Emery (Sat)
Garmiani (Fri)
George FitzGerald (Sun)
Ghost Beach (Fri)
Gigamesh (Fri)
Gina Star (Fri)
gLAdiator (Fri)
Gramatik (Sat)
Grandtheft (Sat)
Green Lantern (Fri)
GTA (Fri, Sun)
Gunz for Hire (Sun)
Hardwell (Sun)
Henrix (Fri)
Heroes x Villains (Fri)
Humanoise (Sat)
J. Phlip (Sun)
Jacques Lu Cont (Fri)
Jacques Renault (Sat)
James Bayliss (Fri)
Jamie Jones (Fri)
Jaytech (Sun)
Joachim Garraud (Fri)
John Dahlbäck (Fri)
John O’Callaghan (Fri)
Joris Voorn (Sat)
Justin Jay (Sun)
Justin Martin (Sun)
Justin Miller (Sat)
Kill Paris (Sun)
Kill The Noise (Sun)
Kito (Sun)
Kroyclub (Fri)
Laidback Luke (Fri)
Late Night Alumni (Sun)
Le Castle Vania (Sat)
Lee Foss (Fri)
Liv Spencer (Sat)
LOUDPVCK (Fri)
Luminox (Fri)
Luna (Fri)
Maor Levi (Sun)
Matt Lange (Sun)
Max Enforcer (Sat)
Mayhem (Fri)
MC Villain (Fri, Sat, Sun)
Mim0sa (Fri)
Moon Boots (Sun)
Mord Fustang (Sat)
Moska (Fri)
Mr. Skeleton (Sun)
Mystique (Sat)
Neon (Sat)
NERVO (Sat)
Nick Catchdubs (Sat)
Nicky Romero (Sun)
Nicolaz (Sat)
Niko Javan (Fri)
NiT GriT (Sat)
No Regular Play (Fri)
Noisecontrollers (Sat)
Norin & Rad (Sun)
Oliver Twizt (Fri)
Orjan Nilsen (Sun)
Paper Diamond (Sun)
Paul Devro (Sun)
Penguin Prison (Fri)
Pete Tong (Sat)
Plastic Plates (Fri)
Porter Robinson (Fri)
Psyko Punkz (Fri)
Quintino (Sun)
R3hab (Fri)
Ran-D (Sat)
Red-d (Fri)
Regi (Sat)
Revolvr (Sat)
RiFF RaFF (Sun)
RL Grime (Sat)
Robbie Rivera (Sat)
Roma (Sat)
Romeo Blanco (Sat)
Rusko (Sat)
Sander van Doorn (Sun)
Sandro Silva (Fri)
Savoy (Sat)
Sebastian Ingrosso (Fri)
Sem Thomasson (Sat)
Shogun (Fri)
Shreddie Mercury (Sat)
Sied van Riel (Fri)
Simon Patterson (Sun)
Solarstone (Fri)
Soul Clap (Fri)
Sound of Stereo (Fri)
Sound Remedy (Sat)
Speakerfoxxx (Sat)
Steve Aoki (Fri, Sat)
Style of Eye (Sat)
Subb-an (Fri)
Sultan + Ned Shepherd (Sun)
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano (Sun)
Tanner Ross (Fri)
Tesla Boy (Fri)
The Chainsmokers (Sat)
The Deep DJs (Sat)
The Knocks (Fri)
The M Machine (Sun)
The Prophet (Fri)
The Unsheathed! (Fri)
Tiësto (Fri)
Treasure Fingers (Sat)
Two Fresh (Fri)
tyDi (Sun)
W&W (Sat)
Wildstylez (Sun)
Wolfpack (Sat)
YAMO (Sat)
Yolanda Be Cool (Fri)
YVES V (Sat)
Zatox (Sun)
Zomboy (Sat)